100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197347.097.6
Green Book 20187158.688.2
Joker 20196928.318.5
2019 19176637.758.3
Tenet 20206497.947.8
The Irishman 20196358.317.9
Vice 20185967.887.2
Parasite 20195888.328.6
The Favourite 20185886.787.5
Knives Out 20195818.067.9
Little Women 20195727.187.8
Marriage Story 20195727.518.0
A Star Is Born 20185517.137.6
Roma 20185366.197.7
Shoplifters 20185288.278.0
Avengers: Endgame 20195107.878.4
Interstellar 20145098.558.6
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20185057.988.4
Uncut Gems 20195017.617.4
Ford v. Ferrari 20194978.898.1
The Gentlemen 20194958.097.8
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194958.097.4
Inception 20104948.648.8
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184917.616.6
The Platform 20194807.987.0
The Lighthouse 20194687.547.5
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184657.947.3
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184638.647.7
Venom 20184617.136.7
Oldboy 20034618.28.4
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184567.848.0
Aquaman 20184516.876.9
Alita: Battle Angel 20194437.737.3
The Lives of Others 20064418.678.4
Jojo Rabbit 20194406.677.9
Schindler’s List 19934288.338.9
Toy Story 4 20194199.067.8
Pulp Fiction 19944188.338.9
Ad Astra 20194167.016.5
First Man 20184157.067.3
Incendies 20104108.18.3
The Prestige 20064008.698.5
The Pianist 20023968.778.5
The Mule 20183957.277.0
Requiem for a Dream 20003958.358.3
Forrest Gump 19943948.578.8
The Departed 20063838.478.5
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183837.277.1
The Shawshank Redemption 19943778.639.3
Shutter Island 20103758.758.2
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20193747.528.1
12 Angry Men 19573738.989.0
The Godfather 19723718.649.2
Amélie 20013708.388.3
Bad Boys for Life 20203676.796.6
The Lion King 20193668.186.9
Incredibles 2 20183668.447.6
The Intouchables 20113668.778.5
Memento 20003658.348.4
Bombshell 20193655.736.8
Bird Box 20183647.016.6
Prisoners 20133618.568.1
Midsommar 201935967.1
Léon: The Professional 19943578.788.5
The Invisible Guest 20163578.418.1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20043558.388.3
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183518.288.4
Searching 20183507.737.6
Taxi Driver 19763498.048.3
The House That Jack Built 20183477.236.8
Goodfellas 19903458.338.7
Aladdin 20193446.987.0
The Hunt 20123408.778.3
Whiplash 20143388.648.5
Life Is Beautiful 19973378.468.6
Glass 20193356.656.7
Her 20133328.358.0
Nocturnal Animals 20163327.937.5
The Wolf of Wall Street 20133318.498.2
Passengers 20163318.137.0
The Silence of the Lambs 19913308.188.6
Captain Marvel 20193295.966.9
The Trial of the Chicago 7 20203278.087.9
Se7en 19953278.628.6
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20193258.277.3
The Hateful Eight 20153258.447.8
American Beauty 19993238.598.3
Eighth Grade 20183236.487.4
Extraction 202032376.7
The Invisible Man 20203226.747.1
Fight Club 19993218.478.8
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 201932176.6
Gone Girl 20143208.168.1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19753208.828.7
A Hidden Life 20193197.677.4
The Handmaiden 20163188.128.1
Memories of Murder 20033158.178.1
The Dark Knight 20083088.639.0
Birds of Prey 20203085.166.1
Frozen 2 20193047.236.9